Loading
My selection

Estimate : 7 000 € / 10 000 €

Price realized: 24 244 €

Results without buyers premium

VIEIRA DA SILVA Maria Elena, 1908-1992
Sans titre bleu
Gouache sur papier ; signé en bas à gauche
25x16,5 cm
Un certificat du comité Arpad Szenes Vieira da Silva sera remis à l’acquéreur.

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts