Loading
My selection

Estimate : 6 000 € / 9 000 €

Price realized: 33 176 €

Results without buyers premium

LALAN Xie Jinglan, 1921-1995
La Lune et son ombre, 1970
peinture sur toile, signée et datée au dos de la toile, titrée sur le châssis
81x65 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts