Loading
My selection

Estimate : 10 000 € / 12 000 €

Price realized: 17 226 €

Results without buyers premium

Bague en platine sertie d'un diamant demi taille, le chaton adaptable.
Poids de la pierre : 4,49 ct - Poids brut : 5,4 g
Tour de doigt :52,5

Request more information

Theme : Jewellery, Gems, Watches Add this category to my alerts